Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MAYFAIR DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£227,000
+8.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-11.0%
Sold on 16 October 2008
Detached
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,950
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5BB
← Back to All Properties