Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, ACORN COURT, HIGH STREET, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+60.1%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
-32.9%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+113.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7GB
← Back to All Properties