Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, WESSEX LODGE, 15, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+14.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+39.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties