Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LUXFORD WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£567,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£567,500
+26.1%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PA
← Back to All Properties