Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3YB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+28.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£207,000
+26.2%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+21.5%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+74.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+2.6%
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3YB
← Back to All Properties