Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ASTLEY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+33.6%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+124.7%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7AE
← Back to All Properties