Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JANAWAY, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+88.3%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4SY
← Back to All Properties