Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
232, ABBOTTS DRIVE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.0%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+274.0%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7BN
← Back to All Properties