Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WHEATSHEAF DRIVE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+72.8%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+22.7%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+184.5%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0XS
← Back to All Properties