Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAMPSON STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 7EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£187,500
+41.0%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+23.2%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950
+96.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 7EH
← Back to All Properties