Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BEACON WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+14.5%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+40.8%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-2.8%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 10 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1HJ
← Back to All Properties