Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DERBY ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+40.6%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+9.4%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+56.0%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+138.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2HE
← Back to All Properties