8, STRATTON CLOSE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 7SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£198,000+77.6%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500+50.7%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000-1.3%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1