Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SAVILLE ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 3AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+177.3%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 3AW
← Back to All Properties