Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HARRISON STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+8.1%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+70.2%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+13.3%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+66.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3HW
← Back to All Properties