Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST GEORGES ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+12.8%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+27.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,750
+104.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5TT
← Back to All Properties