Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSSLYN, PILMER ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
-10.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+104.1%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£254,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2UA
← Back to All Properties