17, WINNOCK ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000+64.4%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+172.2%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+7.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 14 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1