Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, WESTGATE STREET, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 0PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+68.6%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
-8.9%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+237.3%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 6 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 0PA
← Back to All Properties