Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LANGENHOE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+1.6%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+25.5%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+45.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9BE
← Back to All Properties