HATHERLEIGH, TYLERS ROAD, HARLOW, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM19 5LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£540,000+37.2%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£393,500+99.2%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 30 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1