FERNDALE MEWS, BUXTON ROAD, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE45 1DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£269,500+45.7%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+111.4%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1