7, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+23.4%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500+82.5%
Sold on 20 November 2001
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1