Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, OXFORD STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+18.2%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9NA
← Back to All Properties