Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NELSON STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+29.2%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+45.9%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+29.2%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 19 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9AY
← Back to All Properties