17, HAVENSIDE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS3 0JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,950
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£58,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,950+45.1%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,500+0.8%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+119.7%
Sold on 19 February 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+0.9%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1