Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, IVY CLOSE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+55.3%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5NP
← Back to All Properties