26, WITHY CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+46.2%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£359,000+49.6%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+104.3%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1