Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FARFIELD GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+80.8%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+36.8%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+41.8%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 5 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 2LU
← Back to All Properties