Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LUTLEY AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.6%
Price Change
+£106,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+196.6%
Sold on 29 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4HU
← Back to All Properties