Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+45.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,500
+270.6%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1BQ
← Back to All Properties