Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LAUNCESTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+8.9%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+112.8%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3UN
← Back to All Properties