Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BELLE VUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+15.5%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+67.6%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+13.8%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0BD
← Back to All Properties