Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROPER CRESCENT, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+14.8%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£915,000
-8.5%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Semi-Detached
-£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£999,950
Sold on 10 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5BA
← Back to All Properties