Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SPIERS WAY, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+23.6%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+7.2%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+39.1%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4YX
← Back to All Properties