Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ARUNDEL STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 5TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£333,000
+66.5%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+44.5%
Sold on 15 January 2002
Terraced
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,450
Sold on 25 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 5TH
← Back to All Properties