Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
-1.0%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+1.9%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+288.7%
Sold on 13 May 2009
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 1 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7QD
← Back to All Properties