FLAT 210, BECKET HOUSE, NEW ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 4GA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.2%
Price Change
-£61,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000-26.2%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,995
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1