Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LOW ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
-11.5%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+7.6%
Sold on 9 January 2007
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+262.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8PN
← Back to All Properties