Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£840,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£840,000
+88.8%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6BZ
← Back to All Properties