Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,995
+32.4%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Terraced
+£29,395 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,600
+51.0%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£30,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+130.8%
Sold on 24 June 2008
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TG
← Back to All Properties