Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, STANFORD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+11.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+119.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0PZ
← Back to All Properties