34, BRAMBLESIDE COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9BY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+32.1%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£106,000+26.2%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000+9.8%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+128.4%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+3.1%
Sold on 4 November 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1