Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CITY HEIGHTS, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-7.5%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1DW
← Back to All Properties