Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, PARKSIDE, 193, HART ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,550
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,550
+26.5%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,500
+11.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,462 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,538
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7BA
← Back to All Properties