10, FAIRFIELD COURT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S73 8EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£105,000-12.5%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+107.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1