168, CAPE HILL, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£45,263 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,500+104.7%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£45,263 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,237-27.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
-£16,713 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+33.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£14,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,960
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1