Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 62A, HIGH STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+42.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,250
-29.7%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+207.7%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 6 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2RJ
← Back to All Properties