Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200A, HAMLET COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+58.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+17.1%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+4.1%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+194.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7DE
← Back to All Properties