Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WEST VIEW, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 9RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
+3.5%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+76.9%
Sold on 22 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 9RA
← Back to All Properties